November 27, 2021
McAlpine Park Charlotte, NC

Alabama, Arkansas, Florida, Georgia, Kentucky, Louisiana, Mississippi, North Carolina, Oklahoma, Puerto Rico, South Carolina, Tennessee, Texas, Virginia and West Virginia, U.S. Virgin Islands, and U.S. citizens in Overseas Military Installations.

14 Aug
2021
blog_1
November 21, 2021

Girls Race

1 Natalie Cook Flower Mound, TX 16:38.05
2 Ciara O'Shea Richmond, KY 17:13.20
3 Maddie Gardiner Charlottesville, VA 17:13.95
4 Abby Faith Cheeseman Bell Buckle, TN 17:13.97
5 Caroline Wells Winter Springs, FL 17:15.55
6 Crawford West Birmingham, AL 17:16.17
7 Allie Zealand Forest, VA 17:21.89
8 Irene Riggs Morgantown, WV 17:21.95
9 Thais Rolly McLean, VA 17:22.21
10 Ava Gordon Leesburg, VA 17:22.78
13 Aug
2013
blog_1
November 27, 2021

Boys Race

1 Ethan Ashley Cumming, GA 15:00.31
2 Sahil Dodda Dallas, TX 15:01.06
3 Michael Toppi Melbourne, FL 15:02.84
4 Emmanuel Sgouros Bellaire, TX 15:04.22
5 Owen McArdle Arlington, VA 15:05.49
6 Kevin Sanchez Austin, TX 15:06.54
7 Keegan Smith Kingston, TN 15:06.78
8 Patrick Koon Tallahassee, FL 15:07.06
9 Ferenc Kovacs Woodberry Fores, VA 15:07.33
10 Nathan Solomon Snellville, GA 15:09.89

 

14 Aug
2013
blog_1
November 30, 2019

Girls Race

1 Jenna Hutchins Johnson City, TN
16:53.12
2 Ava Dobson Greenville, SC
16:54.38
3 Bethany Graham Aldie, VA
17:03.86
4 Kelsey Harrington Bristol, VA
17:05.29
5 Carly McNatt Bradenton, FL
17:05.91
6 Valerie Lastra Miami, FL
17:25.01
7 Landri Wilcox Cookeville, TN
17:26.87
8 Camille Napier Fulshear, TX
17:26.87
9 Alyssa Hendrix Riverview, FL
17:29.95
10 Avery Clover Humble, TX
17:30.85
13 Aug
2013
blog_1
November 30, 2019

Boys Race

1 Judson Greer Melissa, TX 14:57.4
2 Coen Roberts Greer, SC 14:58.3
3 Graydon Morris Aledo, TX
15:01.00
4 Justin Wachtel Forsyth, GA
15:02.46
5 Daniel O'Brien Lynchburg, VA
15:05.21
6 Ethan Strand Birmingham, AL
15:06.27
7 Canaan Anderson Murfreesboro, TN
15:06.35
8 John Higinbotham Covington, GA
15:06.58
9 Avery Cannon Boone, NC
15:06.78
10 Silas Winders Mansfield, TN
15:07.01

 

14 Aug
2013
blog_1
November 24, 2018

Girls Race

1 London Culbreath Mckinney, TX 17:12
2 Heidi Nielson Katy, TX 17:15
3 Brynn Brown Denton, TX 17:17
4 Valerie Lastra Miami, FL 17:17
5 Allison Wilson Montgomery, TX 17:20
6 Adoette Vaughan Dallas, TX 17:21
7 Alyssa Hendrix Riverview, FL 17:25
8 Jenna Hutchins Johnson City, TN 17:25
9 Ava Peeples Dallas, TX 17:26
10 Victoria Patterson Greenville, SC 17:27

 

13 Aug
2013
blog_1
November 24 2018

Boys Race

1 Cruz Gomez Donna, TX 15:04.8
2 Carter Cheeseman Keller, TX 15:05
3 Daniel O'Brien Lynchburg, VA 15:07.7
4 Colin Baker Mount Pleasant, SC 15:08.7
5 Camren Fischer Fayetteville, AR 15:09.8
6 Cole Bullock Chattanooga, TN 15:10.5
7 Jake Renfree Knoxville, TN 15:10.5
8 Graydon Morris Aledo, TX 15:12.7
9 Silas Winders Mansfield, TN 15:13.2
10 David Ahlmeyer Hendersonville, TN 15:14.8

 

Got Questions?


Contact page

EBCC South Records

  • Boys
    Drew Hunter(2015) 14:26
  • Girls
    Aurora Scott (2004) 16:26

2019 Results

 

Results  

EBCC South History

 

Past Reuslts  

  • client_2
  • client_2
  • client_2
  • client_3
  • client_5
  • client_6

© 2021Eastbay Cross Country