Place |
Bib |
Name |
Sex |
Age |
Hometown |
Div |
Div |
Time |
Pace |
1 |
263 |
Ben Jacobs |
M |
26 |
ST PAUL MN |
1 |
M18-39 |
15:58.6 |
5:09 |
2 |
283 |
Jeff Purdom |
M |
32 |
NEW LENOX IL |
2 |
M18-39 |
16:16.2 |
5:15 |
3 |
265 |
Jacob Jodat |
M |
21 |
WAUKESHA WI |
3 |
M18-39 |
16:44.7 |
5:24 |
4 |
43 |
Joshua Eccleston |
M |
25 |
STERLING HEIGHTS MI |
4 |
M18-39 |
17:05.7 |
5:31 |
5 |
173 |
Leif Peterson |
M |
23 |
OWATONNA MN |
5 |
M18-39 |
17:07.3 |
5:31 |
6 |
196 |
Brendan Klynstra |
M |
18 |
IONIA MI |
6 |
M18-39 |
17:14.8 |
5:34 |
7 |
289 |
Micah Hernandez |
M |
32 |
MADISON WI |
7 |
M18-39 |
17:16.9 |
5:34 |
8 |
227 |
Ryan Kaestner |
M |
21 |
RACINE WI |
8 |
M18-39 |
17:21.6 |
5:36 |
9 |
88 |
Sebastian Miller |
M |
21 |
MUSKEGO WI |
9 |
M18-39 |
17:30.1 |
5:38 |
10 |
79 |
Josh Lindsay |
M |
21 |
WAUKESHA WI |
10 |
M18-39 |
17:31.1 |
5:39 |
11 |
262 |
Eric Hofmann |
M |
28 |
HOMEWOOD IL |
11 |
M18-39 |
17:31.3 |
5:39 |
12 |
259 |
Bryce Gawronski |
M |
19 |
CHESTERTON IN |
12 |
M18-39 |
17:32.0 |
5:39 |
13 |
44 |
Brian Falcone |
M |
37 |
PLEASANT PRAIRIE WI |
13 |
M18-39 |
17:50.2 |
5:45 |
14 |
114 |
Chris Setzler |
M |
43 |
WONDER LAKE IL |
1 |
M40-99 |
17:51.0 |
5:45 |
15 |
121 |
Kevin Sommer |
M |
49 |
BETTENDORF IA |
2 |
M40-99 |
17:55.8 |
5:47 |
16 |
232 |
Parker Saenz |
M |
20 |
CONCORD MI |
14 |
M18-39 |
18:00.5 |
5:48 |
17 |
181 |
Rick Cahoon |
M |
38 |
SHEPERD MI |
15 |
M18-39 |
18:05.1 |
5:50 |
18 |
46 |
Matt Ferris |
M |
22 |
MINNEAPOLIS MN |
16 |
M18-39 |
18:21.9 |
5:55 |
19 |
298 |
Zachary Herrmann |
M |
31 |
DEERFIELD IL |
17 |
M18-39 |
18:22.0 |
5:55 |
20 |
206 |
Sean McMahon |
M |
42 |
FREMONT NE |
3 |
M40-99 |
18:30.6 |
5:58 |
21 |
89 |
Ward Moya |
M |
52 |
FORT WAYNE IN |
4 |
M40-99 |
18:35.5 |
6:00 |
22 |
15 |
Collin Borazo |
M |
20 |
WEST ALLIS WI |
18 |
M18-39 |
18:38.1 |
6:00 |
23 |
65 |
Michael Holik |
M |
45 |
GRASS LAKE MI |
5 |
M40-99 |
18:46.0 |
6:03 |
24 |
193 |
David Joest |
M |
25 |
WEST LAFAYETTE IN |
19 |
M18-39 |
18:50.7 |
6:04 |
25 |
55 |
Peter Gellerup |
M |
47 |
PLYMOUTH MN |
6 |
M40-99 |
18:51.1 |
6:05 |
26 |
90 |
Mitchell Muffler |
M |
19 |
WAUKESHA WI |
20 |
M18-39 |
18:56.0 |
6:06 |
27 |
292 |
Allyson Winchester |
F |
22 |
WAYLAND MI |
1 |
F18-39 |
19:10.7 |
6:11 |
28 |
135 |
Michael Toll |
M |
36 |
WHITEFISH BAY WI |
21 |
M18-39 |
19:16.3 |
6:13 |
29 |
4 |
Micah Anderson |
M |
13 |
KENOSHA WI |
1 |
M01-17 |
19:19.7 |
6:14 |
30 |
264 |
Laura Jacobs |
F |
23 |
ST PAUL MN |
2 |
F18-39 |
19:28.2 |
6:16 |
31 |
68 |
John Jarvis |
M |
45 |
PATASKALA OH |
7 |
M40-99 |
19:39.5 |
6:20 |
32 |
36 |
Charlie Coe |
M |
44 |
LINDENHURST IL |
8 |
M40-99 |
19:44.1 |
6:22 |
33 |
254 |
Melvin Alvarez |
M |
55 |
ROSEMOUNT MN |
9 |
M40-99 |
19:51.5 |
6:24 |
34 |
275 |
Brian Ahern |
M |
45 |
GENEVA IL |
10 |
M40-99 |
19:58.0 |
6:26 |
35 |
220 |
Taylor Thrush |
F |
18 |
SHEPHERD MI |
3 |
F18-39 |
20:09.7 |
6:30 |
36 |
58 |
Jerry Gray |
M |
48 |
EAST PEORIA IL |
11 |
M40-99 |
20:17.9 |
6:32 |
37 |
16 |
Dave Boyer |
M |
28 |
FORT WAYNE IN |
22 |
M18-39 |
20:20.9 |
6:33 |
38 |
192 |
Carey Hammel |
M |
32 |
SHEPHERD MI |
23 |
M18-39 |
20:28.5 |
6:36 |
39 |
288 |
Brad McDonald |
M |
43 |
U S A F ACADEMY CO |
12 |
M40-99 |
20:30.7 |
6:37 |
40 |
96 |
Nicole Nipper |
F |
21 |
MINNETONKA MN |
4 |
F18-39 |
20:31.8 |
6:37 |
41 |
201 |
Melissa Landers |
F |
23 |
WEST LAFAYETTE IN |
5 |
F18-39 |
20:50.2 |
6:43 |
42 |
119 |
Garett Sillanpaa |
M |
48 |
KENOSHA WI |
13 |
M40-99 |
20:50.3 |
6:43 |
43 |
97 |
Patrick Oates |
M |
46 |
CHELSEA MI |
14 |
M40-99 |
20:51.7 |
6:43 |
44 |
203 |
Jim Larsen |
M |
50 |
RACINE WI |
15 |
M40-99 |
20:54.0 |
6:44 |
45 |
140 |
Tassos Valtadoros |
M |
49 |
ANN ARBOR MI |
16 |
M40-99 |
21:00.9 |
6:46 |
46 |
98 |
Michael Pawlak |
M |
43 |
RACINE WI |
17 |
M40-99 |
21:08.9 |
6:49 |
47 |
27 |
Norm Campbell |
M |
49 |
CARMEL IN |
18 |
M40-99 |
21:11.7 |
6:50 |
48 |
85 |
Travis Menghini |
M |
20 |
FENTON MO |
24 |
M18-39 |
21:16.3 |
6:51 |
49 |
131 |
Loren Thorburn |
M |
45 |
CHELSEA MI |
19 |
M40-99 |
21:20.3 |
6:53 |
50 |
11 |
Mary Bolich |
F |
52 |
PLYMOUTH WI |
1 |
F40-99 |
21:44.7 |
7:00 |
51 |
47 |
Dave Fredrickson |
M |
62 |
LA CRESCENT MN |
20 |
M40-99 |
22:04.3 |
7:07 |
52 |
269 |
Eric Swager |
M |
51 |
CHELSEA MI |
21 |
M40-99 |
22:14.4 |
7:10 |
53 |
107 |
Thomas Sadler |
M |
46 |
MACOMB IL |
22 |
M40-99 |
22:31.4 |
7:15 |
54 |
216 |
Mark Spanier |
M |
49 |
MT PROSPECT IL |
23 |
M40-99 |
22:38.4 |
7:18 |
55 |
179 |
Peggy Becker |
F |
54 |
OSSEO WI |
2 |
F40-99 |
22:39.8 |
7:18 |
56 |
113 |
Valerie Sereno |
F |
33 |
KENOSHA WI |
6 |
F18-39 |
22:43.7 |
7:19 |
57 |
188 |
Mark Doctor |
M |
52 |
INDIANAPOLIS IN |
24 |
M40-99 |
22:56.1 |
7:23 |
58 |
299 |
Judd Kiddle |
M |
31 |
LAKE VILLA IL |
25 |
M18-39 |
23:05.2 |
7:26 |
59 |
295 |
Miranda Gollitzer |
F |
18 |
NORTH AURORA IL |
7 |
F18-39 |
23:11.7 |
7:28 |
60 |
249 |
Michael Scarbrough |
M |
48 |
GRANT MI |
25 |
M40-99 |
23:13.5 |
7:29 |
61 |
187 |
Joe Clark |
M |
47 |
LAFAYETTE IN |
26 |
M40-99 |
23:18.9 |
7:31 |
62 |
284 |
Kyria Shoemaker |
F |
18 |
HASLETT MI |
8 |
F18-39 |
23:20.8 |
7:31 |
63 |
190 |
Scott Dutton |
M |
47 |
GENEVA IL |
27 |
M40-99 |
23:25.9 |
7:33 |
64 |
124 |
Chris Sosinski |
F |
23 |
ANTIOCH IL |
9 |
F18-39 |
23:32.4 |
7:35 |
65 |
152 |
Charles Zaher |
M |
55 |
CLARENDON HILLS IL |
28 |
M40-99 |
23:39.3 |
7:37 |
66 |
244 |
Alex Kusters |
M |
29 |
MADISON WI |
26 |
M18-39 |
23:43.0 |
7:39 |
67 |
297 |
Michael Holden |
M |
34 |
DEERFIELD IL |
27 |
M18-39 |
23:57.0 |
7:43 |
68 |
127 |
Holly Stovall |
F |
46 |
MACOMB IL |
3 |
F40-99 |
23:59.8 |
7:44 |
69 |
134 |
Crystal Toll |
F |
37 |
WHITEFISH BAY WI |
10 |
F18-39 |
23:59.9 |
7:44 |
70 |
255 |
Mark Behrens |
M |
55 |
FRANKSVILLE WI |
29 |
M40-99 |
24:32.4 |
7:54 |
71 |
28 |
Dave Carpenter |
M |
60 |
GRAYSLAKE IL |
30 |
M40-99 |
24:39.4 |
7:57 |
72 |
226 |
John Horton |
M |
44 |
CHARDON OH |
31 |
M40-99 |
24:47.4 |
7:59 |
73 |
180 |
Steven Brey |
M |
53 |
INVERNESS IL |
32 |
M40-99 |
24:50.0 |
8:00 |
74 |
163 |
Edward Siira |
M |
53 |
OAK CREEK WI |
33 |
M40-99 |
25:03.5 |
8:04 |
75 |
166 |
Ryan Terwilliger |
M |
33 |
EAGLE GROVE IA |
28 |
M18-39 |
25:17.5 |
8:09 |
76 |
38 |
Ben Demuth |
M |
41 |
EAGLE GROVE IA |
34 |
M40-99 |
25:17.5 |
8:09 |
77 |
112 |
Michael Seda |
M |
47 |
CHICAGO IL |
35 |
M40-99 |
25:51.1 |
8:20 |
78 |
294 |
Tony Zirkle |
M |
45 |
CROWN POINT IN |
36 |
M40-99 |
26:15.1 |
8:27 |
79 |
71 |
Tiffany Blakely |
F |
34 |
NASHVILLE MI |
11 |
F18-39 |
26:31.2 |
8:33 |
80 |
110 |
Kyra Schmidt |
F |
20 |
ROUND LAKE IL |
12 |
F18-39 |
26:41.3 |
8:36 |
81 |
164 |
Sallyann Siira |
F |
21 |
OAK CREEK WI |
13 |
F18-39 |
27:17.1 |
8:47 |
82 |
120 |
Jill Sommer |
F |
49 |
BETTENDORF IA |
4 |
F40-99 |
27:20.8 |
8:49 |
83 |
248 |
Roger Saxton |
M |
51 |
GRANT MI |
37 |
M40-99 |
27:26.8 |
8:51 |
84 |
279 |
Mary Langlie |
F |
61 |
MADISON WI |
5 |
F40-99 |
27:53.7 |
8:59 |
85 |
205 |
Beth McMahon |
F |
40 |
FREMONT NE |
6 |
F40-99 |
27:58.4 |
9:01 |
86 |
276 |
Alyssa Coe |
F |
12 |
LINDENHURST IL |
1 |
F01-17 |
28:19.5 |
9:07 |
87 |
293 |
Paul Johnson |
M |
54 |
KENOSHA WI |
38 |
M40-99 |
29:30.5 |
9:30 |
88 |
22 |
Jared Brieske |
M |
44 |
YORKVILLE WI |
39 |
M40-99 |
29:59.5 |
9:40 |
89 |
3 |
Charles Anderson |
M |
52 |
HATLEY WI |
40 |
M40-99 |
30:26.9 |
9:48 |
90 |
155 |
Joan Buske |
F |
46 |
WIND LAKE WI |
7 |
F40-99 |
30:49.7 |
9:56 |
91 |
172 |
Marc Murphy |
M |
57 |
RACINE WI |
41 |
M40-99 |
32:42.8 |
10:32 |
92 |
243 |
Chelsea Jensen |
F |
23 |
FREMONT MI |
14 |
F18-39 |
33:05.4 |
10:40 |
93 |
247 |
Jennifer Saxton |
F |
43 |
GRANT MI |
8 |
F40-99 |
33:26.8 |
10:46 |