Boys Results | |||
1 | Garek Bielaczyc | Salt Lake City, UT | 15:21.6 |
2 | Phillip Rocha | Azusa, CA | 15:27.1 |
3 | Talon Hull | Ogden, UT | 15:33.0 |
4 | Dylan Scarsone | Orange, CA | 15:41.1 |
5 | Tibebu Proctor | Seattle, WA | 15:41.3 |
6 | Jack Van Scoter | Pasadena, CA | 15:44.8 |
7 | Justin Janke | Spokane, WA | 15:45.5 |
8 | Michael Vernau | Davis, CA | 15:49.4 |
9 | Connor Arnell | Saratoga Springs, UT | 15:49.8 |
10 | Jackson Mestler | Eugene, OR | 15:52.3 |
Girls Results | |||
1 | Annie Hill | Kalispell, MT | 18:12.6 |
2 | Kate Hunter | Provo, UT | 18:13.8 |
3 | Olivia Hoj | Salt Lake City, UT | 18:21.1 |
4 | Stefani Gaskell | Hesperia, CA | 18:21.6 |
5 | Kristen Garcia | Sedro-Woolley, WA | 18:21.8 |
6 | Glennis Murphy | Larkspur, CA | 18:21.9 |
7 | Nikki Zielinski | Anaheim Hills, CA | 18:22.5 |
8 | Emily Virtue | Burbank, CA | 18:22.6 |
9 | McKenna Lee | Pleasant View, UT | 18:26.6 |
10 | Jordan Oakes | Seattle, WA | 18:29.1 |
December 5, 2015
Mt. San Antonio College
Walnut, CA
Boys Results | |||
1 | Jonathan Davis | Oakwood, IL | 14:57.0 |
2 | Paul Roberts | Longmont, CO | 14:57.7 |
3 | Ben Veatch | Carmel, IN | 14:57.9 |
4 | Andrew Jordan | Pataskala, OH | 14:59.1 |
5 | Brayden Law | Fort Wayne, IN | 15:03.2 |
6 | Seth Hirsch | Omaha, NE | 15:11.3 |
7 | Matthew Pereira | Kildeer, IL | 15:13.6 |
8 | Finn Gessner | Madison, WI | 15:17.1 |
9 | Isaac Harding | Grand Rapids, MI | 15:18.1 |
10 | Christian Noble | Greenfield, IN | 15:20.3 |
Girls Results | |||
1 | Taylor Werner | Bloomsdale, MO | 16:57.3 |
2 | Judy Pendergast | Naperville, IL | 17:18.6 |
3 | Maryjeanne Gilbert | Peoria, IL | 17:23.8 |
4 | Lauren Johnson | West Lafayette, IN | 17:30.0 |
5 | Sarah Leinheiser | Carmel, IN | 17:30.2 |
6 | Madison Troy | Grandville, MI | 17:31.5 |
7 | Aubrey Roberts | Eau Claire, WI | 17:41.7 |
8 | Lauren Gregory | Fort Collins, CO | 17:42.9 |
9 | Emma Wilson | Washington, MI | 17:45.0 |
10 | Stephanie Jenks | Aurora, IA | 17:49.2 |
11 | Kayla Young | Westminster, CO | 17:51.1 |
November 28, 2015
UW-Parkside
Kenosha, WI
Boys Results | |||
1 | Noah Affolder | FT. Drum, NY | 15:23.9 |
2 | Jake Brophy | New Hope, PA | 15:27.2 |
3 | Conor Lundy | Yonkers, NY | 15:27.7 |
4 | Joshua Clark | Blackwood, NJ | 15:28.4 |
5 | Eric van der Els | Norwalk, CT | 15:30.5 |
6 | Viraj Deokar | Acton, MA | 15:30.6 |
7 | Joseph Dragon | Wantage, NJ | 15:31.4 |
8 | Matt Grossman | Millburn, NJ | 15:33.5 |
9 | Gabe Altopp | Ridgefield, CT | 15:34.3 |
10 | Marcelo Rocha | Peabody, MA | 15:35.9 |
Girls Results | |||
1 | Madeleine Davison | Wexford, PA | 17:39.1 |
2 | Jessica Lawson | Addison, NY | 17:41.5 |
3 | Maria Coffin | Annapolis, MD | 17:42.7 |
4 | Hannah DeBalsi | Westport, CT | 17:43.7 |
5 | Brianna Gess | Haddonfield, NJ | 17:44.2 |
6 | Alyssa Aldridge | Linwood, NJ | 17:47.8 |
7 | Ariel Keklak | Sudbury, MA | 17:52.7 |
8 | Eleanor Lawler | Wakefield, RI | 17:57.5 |
9 | Sage Hurta | Hamilton, NY | 17:58.4 |
10 | Kathryn Munks | Chester, NY | 18:09.7 |
November 28, 2015
Van Cortlandt Park
Bronx, NY
Boys Results | |||
1 | Andrew Hunter | Purcellville, VA | 14:26 (Record) |
2 | Gannon Willcutts | Crozet, VA | 14:59 |
3 | Jonathan Lomogda | Virginia Beach, VA | 14:59 |
4 | Reed Brown | Grapevine, TX | 15:04 |
5 | Luke Meade | Bluff City, TN | 15:07 |
6 | Waleed Suliman | Henrico, VA | 15:10 |
7 | Cole Dowdy | Crestwood, KY | 15:16 |
8 | Joshua Jacques | Casselberry, FL | 15:21 |
9 | Micah Pratt | Lynchburg, VA | 15:23 |
10 | Steven Cross | Merritt Island, FL | 15:24 |
Girls Results | |||
1 | Weini Kelati | Leesburg, VA | 16:43 |
2 | Nevada Mareno | Raleigh, NC | 17:05 |
3 | Libby Davidson | Lynchburg, VA | 17:14 |
4 | Lindsay Billings | Johns Creek, GA | 17:15 |
5 | Julia Heymach | Houston, TX | 17:19 |
6 | Abby Gray | San Antonio, TX | 17:19 |
7 | Emma Grace Hurley | Roswell, GA | 17:23 |
8 | Savannah Carnahan | Suwanee, GA | 17:34 |
9 | Logan Morris | Inman, SC | 17:35 |
10 | Anna Vess | Fairview, NC | 17:40 |
November 28, 2015
McAlpine Park
Charlotte, NC