Place |
Bib |
Name |
Sex |
Age |
Hometown |
Div |
Div |
Time |
Pace |
1 |
48 |
Jacob Hebior |
M |
19 |
KENOSHA WI |
1 |
M18-39 |
16:16.1 |
5:15 |
2 |
166 |
Paul Timm |
M |
21 |
OCONOMOWOC WI |
2 |
M18-39 |
16:41.6 |
5:23 |
3 |
25 |
James Diamond |
M |
22 |
MILWAUKEE WI |
3 |
M18-39 |
17:20.0 |
5:35 |
4 |
239 |
Jack Schulz |
M |
18 |
FREMONT NE |
4 |
M18-39 |
17:31.5 |
5:39 |
5 |
193 |
Miguel O. Garcia |
M |
28 |
RACINE WI |
5 |
M18-39 |
17:39.5 |
5:41 |
6 |
304 |
Mohamed Hisabu |
M |
19 |
GRAND RAPIDS MI |
6 |
M18-39 |
17:45.5 |
5:43 |
7 |
190 |
Brian Falcone |
M |
39 |
PLEASANT PRAIRIE WI |
7 |
M18-39 |
17:46.8 |
5:44 |
8 |
261 |
Ian Wilson |
M |
35 |
FORT WAYNE IN |
8 |
M18-39 |
17:58.4 |
5:48 |
9 |
266 |
Caleb Anderson |
M |
19 |
HARTLAND WI |
9 |
M18-39 |
18:02.2 |
5:49 |
10 |
294 |
Joel Tortomasi |
M |
37 |
PALMYRA WI |
10 |
M18-39 |
18:03.3 |
5:49 |
11 |
78 |
Zach New |
M |
21 |
LAWRENCE KS |
11 |
M18-39 |
18:03.5 |
5:49 |
12 |
107 |
Ross Smith |
M |
18 |
LAWRENCE KS |
12 |
M18-39 |
18:07.0 |
5:50 |
13 |
21 |
Neil Crouse |
M |
46 |
BORDEN IN |
1 |
M40-99 |
18:09.6 |
5:51 |
14 |
34 |
Robert Fleuchaus |
M |
45 |
BELGIUM WI |
2 |
M40-99 |
18:10.3 |
5:51 |
15 |
80 |
Dante Overbey |
M |
21 |
LAWRENCE KS |
13 |
M18-39 |
18:19.6 |
5:54 |
16 |
257 |
Alexis Way |
M |
23 |
FREMONT NE |
14 |
M18-39 |
18:22.9 |
5:55 |
17 |
36 |
Geoffrey Gheorghian |
M |
12 |
SAINT LOUIS MO |
1 |
M-YTH |
18:24.1 |
5:56 |
18 |
218 |
Sean McMahon |
M |
44 |
FREMONT NE |
3 |
M40-99 |
18:40.8 |
6:01 |
19 |
62 |
Nathaniel Langlie |
M |
19 |
MADISON WI |
15 |
M18-39 |
18:42.7 |
6:02 |
20 |
126 |
Tyler G Wigington |
M |
22 |
MIDDLETON WI |
16 |
M18-39 |
18:43.0 |
6:02 |
21 |
288 |
Jake Smrcina |
M |
27 |
FREMONT NE |
17 |
M18-39 |
18:43.9 |
6:02 |
22 |
118 |
Jose Vargas |
M |
44 |
CHICAGO IL |
4 |
M40-99 |
18:45.5 |
6:03 |
23 |
198 |
Lukas Guillien |
M |
20 |
RACINE WI |
18 |
M18-39 |
18:45.8 |
6:03 |
24 |
111 |
Ty Stetler |
M |
19 |
RACINE WI |
19 |
M18-39 |
18:47.3 |
6:03 |
25 |
282 |
Michael Northuis |
M |
51 |
PORTAGE MI |
5 |
M40-99 |
18:57.1 |
6:06 |
26 |
143 |
Peter Gellerup |
M |
49 |
PLYMOUTH MN |
6 |
M40-99 |
19:14.9 |
6:12 |
27 |
160 |
Craig Ringbloom |
M |
31 |
MONROE MI |
20 |
M18-39 |
19:16.1 |
6:13 |
28 |
6 |
Patrick Arndt |
M |
48 |
FORT ATKINSON WI |
7 |
M40-99 |
19:31.3 |
6:17 |
29 |
302 |
Matt Haffner |
M |
54 |
DARIEN IL |
8 |
M40-99 |
19:35.4 |
6:19 |
30 |
300 |
Russell De Lap |
M |
60 |
BROOKFIELD WI |
9 |
M40-99 |
19:40.4 |
6:20 |
31 |
290 |
Nathan Swanson |
M |
19 |
BEECHER IL |
21 |
M18-39 |
19:42.5 |
6:21 |
32 |
117 |
David A. Vannucchi |
M |
53 |
ONALASKA WI |
10 |
M40-99 |
19:52.4 |
6:24 |
33 |
119 |
Noah Villarreal |
M |
12 |
MUNSTER IN |
2 |
M-YTH |
19:53.0 |
6:24 |
34 |
92 |
Jeff Rodgers |
M |
49 |
ARLINGTON HEIGHTS IL |
11 |
M40-99 |
19:55.7 |
6:25 |
35 |
18 |
Nyla Chamberlin |
F |
20 |
GOLDEN CO |
1 |
F18-39 |
19:59.6 |
6:27 |
36 |
145 |
Jerry Gray |
M |
50 |
EAST PEORIA IL |
12 |
M40-99 |
20:01.1 |
6:27 |
37 |
292 |
Dan Taylor |
M |
51 |
HILLIARD OH |
13 |
M40-99 |
20:09.1 |
6:30 |
38 |
279 |
Westin Knigge |
M |
20 |
RACINE WI |
22 |
M18-39 |
20:12.8 |
6:31 |
39 |
11 |
Dave Boyer |
M |
30 |
FORT WAYNE IN |
23 |
M18-39 |
20:14.2 |
6:31 |
40 |
136 |
Jeffrey Blanchard |
M |
42 |
GRINNELL IA |
14 |
M40-99 |
20:15.8 |
6:32 |
41 |
313 |
Veronica Laureano |
F |
33 |
CHICAGO IL |
2 |
F18-39 |
20:16.8 |
6:32 |
42 |
146 |
Brady Heckman |
M |
14 |
WESTERN SPRINGS IL |
3 |
M-YTH |
20:19.3 |
6:33 |
43 |
322 |
Benjamin Bluemond |
M |
19 |
GENEVA IL |
24 |
M18-39 |
20:21.8 |
6:34 |
44 |
8 |
Brooke Berridge |
F |
13 |
BROWNSTOWN MI |
1 |
F-YTH |
20:27.8 |
6:36 |
45 |
280 |
John Meyers |
M |
53 |
KALAMAZOO MI |
15 |
M40-99 |
20:34.5 |
6:38 |
46 |
20 |
Ryan Cooper |
M |
19 |
LAWRENCE KS |
25 |
M18-39 |
20:43.4 |
6:41 |
47 |
194 |
Miranda Gollwitzer |
F |
20 |
NORTH AURORA IL |
3 |
F18-39 |
20:53.0 |
6:44 |
48 |
100 |
Daniel Schey |
M |
29 |
GLENVIEW IL |
26 |
M18-39 |
20:56.5 |
6:45 |
49 |
95 |
Jeffrey Romig |
M |
45 |
ROUND LAKE BEACH IL |
16 |
M40-99 |
20:56.8 |
6:45 |
50 |
270 |
Mikayla Fox |
F |
19 |
OAK CREEK WI |
4 |
F18-39 |
21:01.6 |
6:47 |
51 |
105 |
Garett Sillanpaa |
M |
50 |
KENOSHA WI |
17 |
M40-99 |
21:04.8 |
6:48 |
52 |
121 |
Jordan Vonderbrink |
M |
19 |
LAWRENCE KS |
27 |
M18-39 |
21:08.6 |
6:49 |
53 |
306 |
Cheyenne Morgan |
M |
44 |
DAVENPORT IA |
18 |
M40-99 |
21:21.0 |
6:53 |
54 |
163 |
Shawn Scholl |
M |
53 |
KREMMLING CO |
19 |
M40-99 |
21:27.9 |
6:55 |
55 |
42 |
Michael Gulan |
M |
23 |
CHICAGO IL |
28 |
M18-39 |
21:32.5 |
6:57 |
56 |
157 |
Michael Pawlak |
M |
45 |
RACINE WI |
20 |
M40-99 |
21:39.9 |
6:59 |
57 |
69 |
Dave Macknick |
M |
53 |
CHICAGO IL |
21 |
M40-99 |
21:47.5 |
7:01 |
58 |
164 |
Stephenie Scholl |
F |
55 |
KREMMLING CO |
1 |
F40-99 |
21:49.3 |
7:02 |
59 |
127 |
Jeff Williams |
M |
53 |
WEST LAFAYETTE IN |
22 |
M40-99 |
21:51.6 |
7:03 |
60 |
76 |
Ward Moya |
M |
54 |
FORT WAYNE IN |
23 |
M40-99 |
21:52.2 |
7:03 |
61 |
57 |
Michael Joyce |
M |
52 |
O'FALLON IL |
24 |
M40-99 |
22:07.3 |
7:08 |
62 |
299 |
Maddie Wood |
F |
18 |
SOUTH MILWAUKEE WI |
5 |
F18-39 |
22:08.7 |
7:08 |
63 |
108 |
Chris Sosinski |
F |
25 |
ANTIOCH IL |
6 |
F18-39 |
22:19.4 |
7:12 |
64 |
186 |
Michael Dorrance |
M |
42 |
ST CHARLES IL |
25 |
M40-99 |
22:25.3 |
7:13 |
65 |
137 |
Edward Chu |
M |
55 |
OVERLAND PARK KS |
26 |
M40-99 |
22:31.6 |
7:16 |
66 |
227 |
Stephanie Nielsen |
F |
22 |
RACINE WI |
7 |
F18-39 |
22:34.1 |
7:16 |
67 |
63 |
Abby Lash |
F |
20 |
RACINE WI |
8 |
F18-39 |
22:39.0 |
7:18 |
68 |
16 |
Norm Campbell |
M |
51 |
CARMEL IN |
27 |
M40-99 |
22:41.6 |
7:19 |
69 |
173 |
Tony Bartolotta |
M |
43 |
EAGLE WI |
28 |
M40-99 |
22:42.3 |
7:19 |
70 |
291 |
Roman Sytar |
M |
28 |
PALATINE IL |
29 |
M18-39 |
22:57.5 |
7:24 |
71 |
305 |
Jim Larsen |
M |
51 |
RACINE WI |
29 |
M40-99 |
23:00.1 |
7:25 |
72 |
319 |
Frank Porcaro |
M |
48 |
RACINE WI |
30 |
M40-99 |
23:02.2 |
7:25 |
73 |
7 |
Jonathan Arnhold |
M |
48 |
POWELL OH |
31 |
M40-99 |
23:12.2 |
7:29 |
74 |
123 |
Yinjie Wang |
M |
19 |
LAWRENCE KS |
30 |
M18-39 |
23:28.5 |
7:34 |
75 |
125 |
Paul White |
M |
61 |
WEST LAFAYETTE IN |
32 |
M40-99 |
23:57.5 |
7:43 |
76 |
196 |
Emma Grinvalds |
F |
19 |
JANESVILLE WI |
9 |
F18-39 |
23:59.1 |
7:44 |
77 |
97 |
Thomas Sadler |
M |
48 |
MACOMB IL |
33 |
M40-99 |
24:22.4 |
7:51 |
78 |
101 |
Kyra Schopper |
F |
13 |
MENOMONEE FALLS WI |
2 |
F-YTH |
24:27.7 |
7:53 |
79 |
138 |
Andrea Clark |
F |
38 |
TINLEY PARK IL |
10 |
F18-39 |
24:28.3 |
7:53 |
80 |
53 |
Doug Jager |
M |
59 |
GRAND RAPIDS MI |
34 |
M40-99 |
24:30.4 |
7:54 |
81 |
35 |
Katalin Gal |
F |
34 |
MILWAUKEE WI |
11 |
F18-39 |
24:33.3 |
7:55 |
82 |
310 |
Charles Zaher |
M |
57 |
CLARENDON HILLS IL |
35 |
M40-99 |
25:08.8 |
8:06 |
83 |
183 |
Angela Coe |
F |
10 |
LINDENHURST IL |
3 |
F-YTH |
25:45.8 |
8:18 |
84 |
185 |
Charlie Coe |
M |
46 |
LINDENHURST IL |
36 |
M40-99 |
25:46.2 |
8:18 |
85 |
47 |
Kevin Harold |
M |
57 |
PLEASANT PRAIRIE WI |
37 |
M40-99 |
26:14.1 |
8:27 |
86 |
172 |
Peter Bade |
M |
33 |
SHEBOYGAN WI |
31 |
M18-39 |
26:14.4 |
8:27 |
87 |
61 |
Mary Langlie |
F |
63 |
MADISON WI |
2 |
F40-99 |
26:26.7 |
8:31 |
88 |
93 |
Bradley Romig |
M |
39 |
LINDENHURST IL |
32 |
M18-39 |
26:38.9 |
8:35 |
89 |
203 |
Chelsea Jensen |
F |
25 |
FREMONT MI |
12 |
F18-39 |
26:49.9 |
8:39 |
90 |
259 |
Mackenzie Whitney |
F |
18 |
KENT CITY MI |
13 |
F18-39 |
26:50.4 |
8:39 |
91 |
232 |
Jilleen Pfarr |
F |
51 |
CLINTON WI |
3 |
F40-99 |
27:13.3 |
8:46 |
92 |
217 |
Beth McMahon |
F |
42 |
FREMONT NE |
4 |
F40-99 |
27:21.4 |
8:49 |
93 |
75 |
Tom Moeller |
M |
65 |
CHESTERTON IN |
38 |
M40-99 |
27:39.4 |
8:55 |
94 |
237 |
Michael Scarbrough |
M |
50 |
GRANT MI |
39 |
M40-99 |
27:52.7 |
8:59 |
95 |
112 |
Holly Stovall |
F |
48 |
MACOMB IL |
5 |
F40-99 |
28:26.5 |
9:10 |
96 |
130 |
Tony Zirkle |
M |
47 |
CROWN POINT IN |
40 |
M40-99 |
28:49.1 |
9:17 |
97 |
298 |
Steve Wilson |
M |
49 |
FARMINGTON MN |
41 |
M40-99 |
29:12.2 |
9:24 |
98 |
195 |
Benjamin Grinvalds |
M |
49 |
JANESVILLE WI |
42 |
M40-99 |
30:38.8 |
9:52 |
99 |
2 |
Caden Andreatta |
M |
14 |
HIGHLAND IN |
4 |
M-YTH |
30:57.7 |
9:58 |
100 |
191 |
Andrea Godson |
F |
34 |
RACINE WI |
14 |
F18-39 |
38:00.3 |
12:14 |